Player, SchoolGABRunsHitsRBIAvg.
Jacob Howard, Wyoming East2050313029.600
Hunter Harmen, Bluefield2171333943.549
Giffin Boggs, Midland Trail2166243625.545
Braydon McClung, Greenbrier West1863313418.540
Kerry Collins, Bluefield2168293536.515
Josh Lovell, Shady Spring2782144237.512
Ryker Brown, Bluefield2163333221.508
Atticus Goodson, Independence1956342819.500
Dale Boone, Greenbrier West1862223131.500
Daniel Dickenson, Woodrow Wilson2782334140.500
Bryson Redmnd, Bluefield2164303111.484
Chase McClung
Tanner Whitten, Wyoming East
18
20
53
58
27
27
25
27
25
17
.472
.466
J.P. Girod, Nicholas County2361242826.459
Alex Pritt, Nicholas County1757162610.456
Luke Fraley, James Monroe2052182323.442
Braxton Hall, Oak Hill2680153541.438
Jordan Bailey, Princeton2471203123.437
Carson Brown, Independence2065242831.431
Matthew Stutts, James Monroe2168272924.426
Ben Lane, Summers County1559262512.424
Jared Vestal, PikeView2895324026.421
Chase Tolliver, Woodrow Wilson2781373418.420
Landon Hall, Liberty215652312.411
Andy Lester, Independence185632321.411
Cooper Donahue, Richwood15353143.400
Clay Basham, Independence1750222020.400
Aden Seabolt, Shady Spring2788303533.398
Cody Harrell, Midland Trail2178303123.397
Tyler Mackey, Shady Spring2778343127.397
Connor Mollohan, Woodrow Wilson2079353120.392
Michael McKinney, Independence1951332028.392
Zane Wolfe, Oak Hill2569362714.391
Alex Johnston, Shady Spring2785333326.388
Caleb Fuller, Bluefield1960142314.383
Ethan Holliday, Greenbrier West1860262323.383
Grayson Kesterson, Nicholas County2376382910.382
Jacob Meadows, Shady Spring2366272513.379
Ty Evans, Woodrow Wilson2667282517.373
Cole Vandall, Greenbrier West1847171712.370
Zack Jenkins, Princeton1638151410.368
Tyler Reed, Shady Spring2447141713.362
Zach Hunt, Wyoming East2050101816.360
Jacob Ward, Oak Hill2568132412.353
Larry Bigham, Midland Trail2166122319.348
Adam Richmond, Shady Spring2766302323.348
Kendall Giles, Nicholas County2269182430.348
Evan Belcher, Shady Spring2776232626.342
Colten Tate, Shady Spring1947201611.340
Ryan Harris, Bluefield2165132215.338
Brandon Isaac, Summers County1560132018.333
Micah Clay, Woodrow Wilson2572232424.333
Junior Jones, James Monroe2163152124.333
Darris Boswell, Greenbrier East2682262718.329
Landon Hamen, Richwood22677227.328
Cooper Ridgeway, James Monroe1961222013.328
Jesse Lester, Westside184314146.326
Reid Warden, Woodrow Wilson2459161919.322
Dakota Smoth, Richwood225381710.321
Levi Hellems, Nicholas County2156101813.321
Caden Gray, Liberty21474154.320
Aaron Dempsey, Midland Trail2172192318.319
Elijah Farrington, Independence2069352219.319
Kaiden Vance, Westside1957131617.314
Logan Williams, Woodrow Wilson2783292623.313
Jayce Tharp, Richwood22609197.312
Cole Brown, Nicholas County2374292312.311
Andrew Pettry, Liberty2158141814.310
Zach Rose, PikeView2868172115.309
Drew Damewood, PikeView287227227.306
Grant Lively, James Monroe2156261716.304
Hayden Blankenship, Wyoming East15335912.303
Tristan Yearego, Liberty214010125.300
Jonathan Higginbotham, Princeton258020249.300
Alex Dempsey, Midland Trail2050181512.300
Lucas Monoghan, Princeton2470222115.300
Trent Rider, Oak Hill2680232417.300