Player, SchoolGABRunsHitsRBIAvg.
Jacob Howard, Wyoming East1743282625.605
Hunter Harmon, Bluefield1863303640.571
Atticus Goodson, Independence1750332819.560
Dale Boone, Greenbrier West1551192727.529
Josh Lovell, Shady Spring2370133729.529
Braydon McClung, Greenbrier West1553272815.528
Ryker Brown, Bluefield1855302920.527
Kerry Collins. Bluefield1864253334.516
Bryson Redmond, Bluefield1857282911.509
Chase McClung, Greenbrier West1845222223.489
Griffin  Boggs, Midland Trail1858192821.483
J.P. Girod, Nicholas County1855232625.473
Luke Fraley, James Monroe1845132121.467
Zane Wolfe, Oak Hill1858332714.466
Braxton Hall, Oak Hill1871153339.465
Carson Brown, Independence1859232729.458
Alex Pritt, Nicholas County184611219.457
Jordan Bailey, Princeton1862182819.452
Daniel Dickenson, Woodrow Wilson1869273129.449
Owen Jackson, James Monroe18278129.444
Tanner Whitten, Wyoming East1852242314.442
Jared Vestal, PikeView2681283525.432
Matt Stutts, James Monroe1856232420.429
Andy Lester, Independence185632322.411
Connor Mollohan, Woodrow Wilson1861232516.410
Ethan Holliday, Greenbrier West1849252021.408
Chase Tolliver, Woodrow Wilson1871302915.408
Ben Lane, Summers County1852242112.404
Caleb Fuller, Bluefield1852122113.404
Alex Johnston, Shady Spring1873292921.397
Aden Seabolt, Shady Spring1876243030.395
Reece Patterson, Greater Beckley Christian1871272813.394
Hunter Crist, Greater Beckley Christian1856262224.393
Clay Basham, Independence1846211818.391
Michael McKinney, Independence1846311825.391
Tyler Reed, Shady Spring1841131613.390
Landon Hall, Liberty1847 1811.382
Jacob Meadows, Shady Spring1855202110.382
Grayson Kesterson, Nicholas County186833267.382
Eli Grubb, Greater Beckley Christian1866262510.379
Cody Harrell, Midland Trail1870262619.371
Jesse Lester, Westside183511135.371
Jacob Ward, Oak Hill1857122112.368
Colton Tate, Shady Spring184120158.366
Aaron Dempsey, Midland Trail1864172318.359
Tyler Mackey, Shady Spring1864262318.359
Brandon Isaac, Summers County1854111918.352
Micah Clay, Woodrow Wilson1860202121.350
Hayden Blankenship, Wyoming East18265911.346
Elijah Farrington, Independence1861322119.344
Cole Legg, Oak Hill1841151410.341
Junior Jones, James Monroe1850131717.340
Zach Hunt, Wyoming East184751615.340
Zach Rose, PikeView1856151912.339
Evan Belcher, Shady Spring1868202320.338
Cole Vandall, Greenbrier West183914139.333
Adam Richmond, Shady Spring1857251918.333
Kendall Giles, Nicholas County1861142025.328
Levii Hellems, Nicholas County185271712.327
Jordan Pettry, Liberty1840 132.325
Ty Evans, Woodrow Wilson1856221810.321
Reid Warden,  Woodrow Wilson1856151818.321
Chris Heaster, Greenbrier East1856162011.321
Cooper Ridgeway, James Monroe1850171612.320
Grant Lively, James Monroe1844231413.318
Cole Brown, Nicholas County1866252110.318
Will Graham, Greater Beckley Christian1854201714.315
Trent Rider, Oak Hill1870222215.314
Alex Dempsey, Midland Trail1848161512.312
Jayden McLain, Oak Hill1865162017.308
Zach Jenkins, Princeton18261087.308
Larry Bigham, Midland Trail1859101815.305
Ryan Harris, Bluefield1856111712.304
Jonathan Higginbotham, Princeton187018217.300
Andrew Pettry, Liberty18501511.300