TOTAL HITS (15)

29 – Braxton Hall, Oak Hill; 

26 – Jordan Bailey, Princeton; Cody Harrell, Trail;  Reese Patterson, GBC; 

25 – Griffin Boggs, Trail; Ryker Brown, Bluefield; Josh Lovell, Shady; Josh Vestal, PikeView.

24 – Jacob Howard, Wyoming East;

23 – Kerry Collins, Bluefield; Daniel Dickenson, Woodrow; Hunter Harmon, Bluefield; Bryson Redmond, Bluefield; Aden Seabolt, Shady; Chase Tolliver, Woodrow; Zane Wolfe, Oak Hill; 

21 – Carson Brown, Indy; Atticus Goodson, Indy; Eli Grubb, GBC; Alex Johnston, Shady; Tanner Whitten, Wyoming East;

20 – Braydon McClung, Greenbrier West; Matthew Stutts, James Monroe.

19 – Evan Belcher, Shady; Hunter Crist, GBC; Aaron Dempsey, Trail; Elijah Farrington, Indy; Jonathan Higginbotham, Princeton; Connor Mollohan, Woodrow; Logan Williams, Woodrow; 

18 – Larry Bigham, Trail; Dale Boone, Greenbrier West; Darris Boswell, Greenbrier East; Micah Clay, Woodrow; Luke Fraley, James Monroe; Chris Heaster, Greenbrier East; Grayson Kesterson, Nicholas; 

17 – JP Girod, Nicholas; Tyler Mackey, Shady; Jacob Meadows, Shady; Trent Rider, Oak Hill; Nate Riffe, PikeView; Blake Stratton, Woodrow; 

16 – Clay Basham, Indy; Ty Evans, Woodrow; Landon Hall, Junior Jones, James Monroe; Liberty; Andy Lester, Indy; Michael McKinney, Indy; Connor Miller, GBC; Zach Rose, PikeView; Jacob Ward, Oak Hill; Reid Warden, Woodrow; 

15 – Alex Dempsey, Trail; Caleb Fuller, Bluefield; 

DOUBLES (4))
10 – Jacob Howard, Wyoming East; Connor Mollohan, Woodrow; 

9 – Josh Lovell, Shady;

7 – Evan Belcher, Shady; Hunter Crist, GBC; Braxton Hall, Oak Hill; Jacob Meadows, Shady; Reese Patterson, GBC;

6 – Griffin Boggs, Trail; Eli Grubb, GBC; Jared Vestal, PikeView; Tanner Whitten, Wyoming East;

5 – Jordan Bailey, Princeton; Ryker Brown, Bluefield; Drew Damewood, PikeView; Daniel Dickenson, Woodrow; JP Girod, Nicholas; Andy Lester, Indy; Cooper Ridgeway, James Monroe; Reid Warden, Woodrow; Sam Whittaker, Summers; Logan Williams, Woodrow; 

4- Clay Basham, Indy; Larry Bigham, Trail; Dale Boone, Greenbrier West; Micah Clay, Woodrow; Ian Cline, Greenbrier East; Hunter Harmon, Bluefield; Cody Harrell, Trail;  Ryan Harris, Bluefield; Ethan Holliday, Greenbrier West; Alex Johnston, Shady; Tyler Mackey, Shady; Chase McClung, Greenbrier West; Peyton Miller, Summers; Alex Pritt, Nicholas; Adam Richmond, Shady; Blake Stratton, Woodrow; Matthew Stutts, James Monroe; Zane Wolfe, Woodrow;  

TRIPLES (3)

3 – Griffin Boggs, Trail; Grant Cochran, Princeton; Elijah Farrington, Indy; Andrew Pettry, Liberty; Bryson Redmond, Bluefield; 

HOME RUNS (ALL)

7 – Atticus Goodson, Indy.

6 – Michael McKinney, Indy.

5 – Kerry Collins, Bluefield.

4 – Braxton Hall, Oak Hill; Jacob Howard, Wyoming East;

3 – Adam Richmond, Shady;

2 – Grant Cochran, Princeton; Daniel Dickenson, Woodrow; Elijah Farrington, Indy; Will Graham. GBC; Hunter Harman, Bluefield; Josh Lovell, Shady; Tanner Whitten, Wyoming East.

1 – Jordan Bailey, Princeton; Gavin Bennett, Greenbrier East; Griffin Boggs, Trail; Dale Boone, Greenbrier West; Carson Brown, Indy; Micah Clay, Woodrow; Hunter Crist, GBC; JP Girod, Nicholas; Cody Harrell, Trail; Ethan Holliday, Greenbrier West; Tucker Lambert, Woodrow; Cam Manns, Shady; Jayden McLain, Oak Hill; Clayton Morgan, Greenbrier East; Zach Rose, PikeView; Blake Stratton, Woodrow, Eli Strickland, Oak Hill; Jared Vestal, PikeView; Logan Williams, Woodrow; Will Youther, Bluefield.

RBI (15)

34 – Braxton Hall, Oak Hill.

29 – Hunter Harmon, Bluefield; 

28 – Kerry Collins, Bluefield; 

25 – Carson Brown, Indy; Daniel Dickenson, Woodrow; Jacob Howard, Wyoming East;

23 – Josh Lovell, Shady;

22 – Michael McKinney Indy;

20 – Aden Seabolt, Shady; Jared Vestal, PikeView.

19 – Griffin Boggs, Trail; Hunter Crist, GBC; Elijah Farrington, Indy; Cody Harrell, Trail; 

18 – JP Girod, Nicholas; Matthew Stutts, James Monroe.

17 – Evan Belcher, Shady; Aaron Dempsey, Trail; Junior Jones, James Monroe; Chase McClung, Greenbrier West; 

16 – Luke Fraley, James Monroe; Atticus Goodson, Indy; Landon Hall, Liberty; Ethan Holliday, Greenbrier West; Adam Richmond, Shady; Logan Williams, Woodrow; 

15 – Ryker Brown, Bluefield; Micah Clay, Woodrow; Alex Johnston, Shady; Reid Warden, Woodrow; 

RUNS (17)

28 – Zane Wolfe, Oak Hill; 

27 – Elijah Farrington, Indy; 

26 – Michael McKinney;

25 – Atticus Goodson, Indy; Jacob Howard, Wyoming East; 

24 – Ryker Brown, Bluefield; Cody Harrell, Trail; 

23 – Hunter Crist, GBC; Eli Grubb, GBC; Reese Patterson, GBC; Tanner Whitten, Wyoming East; 

22 – Daniel Dickenson, Woodrow; Tyler Mackey, Shady; Chase Tolliver, Woodrow; Jared Vestal, PikeView; 

21 – Hunter Harmon, Bluefield; Grant Lively, James Monroe; Matthew Stutts, James Monroe.

20 – Alex Johnston, Shady; James Monroe; Braydon McClung. Greenbrier West; Connor Mollohan, Woodrow;

19 – Bryson Redmond, Bluefield;

18 – Clay Basham, Indy; Griffin Boggs, Trail; Kerry Collins, Bluefield; Ethan Holliday, Greenbrier West; Nate Riffe, PikeView;

17 – Darris Boswell, Greenbrier East; Drew Damewood, PikeView; Ty Evans, Woodrow; Jacob Meadows, Shady; Chase McClung, Greenbrier West; Danny Nottingham, Trail; Adam Richmond, Shady; Trent Rider, Oak Hill; 

WALKS (10)

16 – Hunter Crist, GBC; Michael McKinney, Indy;

15 – Jacob Howard, Wyoming East; 

14 – Adam Richmond, Shady; Logan Williams, Woodrow; Zane Wolfe, Oak Hill; 

13 – Grant Cochran, Princeton; Will Graham, GBC; 

12 – Grant Lively, James Monroe; Clayton Morgan, Greenbrier East; Chase Tolliver, Woodrow; 

11 – Alex Dempsey, Trail; Jacob Ellison, Wyoming East; Ty Evans, Woodrow; Elijah Farrington, Indy; Junior Jones, James Monroe; Tyler Mackey, Shady; Blake Stratton, Woodrow; Tanner Sipes, Indy; Jared Vestal, PikeView;

10 – Braxton Hall, Oak Hill; Maverick Harper, GBC; Alex Johnston, Shady; Josh Jones, Greenbrier West; Ben Lane, Summers; Garrett Mitchell, Wyoming East; Andrew Pettry, Liberty; Bryson Redmond, Bluefield; Clayton Williams, Liberty;

HIT BY PITCH (3)

7 – Darris Boswell, Greenbrier East; Atticus Goodson, Indy;

6 – JP Girod, Nicholas.

5- Daniel Dickenson, Woodrow; Xavier Hudgins, Summers; Ethan Nelson, Princeton; 

4 – Clay Basham, Indy; Ian Cline, Greenbrier East; Drew Damewood, PikeView; Gavin Knowles, PikeView; Adam Richmond, Shady; Connor Roberts, Oak Hill; Jonathan Sauls, Greenbrier East; 

3 – Ryker Brown, Bluefield; 

STOLEN BASES (10)

26 – Cody Harrell, Trail

21 – Jared Vestal, PikeView;

18 – Zane Wolfe, Oak Hill; 

17 – Ethan Holliday, Greenbrier West; Chase McClung, Greenbrier West; 

15 – Ben Lanes, Summers.

14 – Nate Riffe, PikeView;

13 – Ty Evans, Woodrow; 

11 –Griffin Boggs, Trail; Michael McKinney, Indy; Trent Rider, Oak Hill; Sam Whittaker, Summers.

10 – Aaron Dempsey, Trail; Bryson Redmond, Bluefield;