Player, SchoolGABRunsHitsRBIAvg.
Jacob Howard, Wyoming East1437252425.649
Ryker Brown, Bluefield1340242515.625
J.P. Girod, Nicholas County1129131718.586
Atticus Goodson, Independence1337252116.568
Bryson Redmond, Bluefield134219239.548
Braydon McClung, Greenbrier West1137202012.541
Hunter Harmon Bluefield1343212329.535
Luke Fraley, James Monroe1434121816.529
Dale Boone, Greenbrier West1134121814.529
Jordan Bailey, Princeton1750142612.520
Braxton Hall, Oak Hill1857132934.509
Griffin Boggs, Midland Trail1650182519.500
Josh Lovell, Shady Spring175272523.481
Kerry Collins, Bluefield1348182328.479
Tanner Whitten, Wyoming East1444232111.477
Zane Wolfe, Oak Hill1749282312.469
Grayson Kesterson, Nicholas County113916186.462
Chase McClung, Greenbrier West1129171317.448
Alex Pritt, Nicholas County9297136.448
Matthew Stutts, James Monroe1445212018.444
Reese Patterson, Greater Beckley Christian1859232613.441
Ethan Holliday, Greenbrier West1132181416.438
Cody Harrell, Midland Trail1660242619.433
Caleb Fuller, Bluefield113971513.429
Carson Brown, Independence1449162125.429
Hunter Crist, Greater Beckley Christian1845231919.422
Tyler Reed, Shady Spring1629111210.414
Alex Johnston, Shady Spring1751202115.412
Aden Seabolt, Shady Spring1757152320.404
Josh Vestal, PikeView2163222520.397
Jacob Meadows, Shady Spring164317176.395
Elijah Farrington, Independence1448271919.393
Landon Hall, Liberty164131610.039
Junior Jones, James Monroe1441131617.390
Michael McKinney, Independence1441261622.390
Clay Basham, Independence1441181614.390
Alex Dempsey, Midland Trail1639161512.385
Cole Vandall, Greenbrier West112611105.385
Daniel Dickenson, Woodrow Wilson1960222325.383
Chase Tolliver, Woodrow Wilson1960222313.383
Eli Grubb, Greater Beckley Christian1855232110.382
Connor Mollohan, Woodrow Wilson1350201912.380
Tyler Mackey, Shady Spring1745221710.378
Micah Clay, Woodrow Wilson1748151815.375
Hayden Blankenship, Wyoming East919577.368
Cole Brown, Nicholas County113815147.368
Evan Belcher, Shady Spring1753161917.358
Ty Evans, Woodrow Wilson184517168.356
Ben Lane, Summers County143415128.353
Aaron Dempsey, Midland Trail1654151917.352
Larry Bigham, Midland Trail1652101814.346
Jesse Lester, Westside12299104.345
Jordan Pettry, Liberty16326112.343
Ryan Harris, Bluefield13389139.342
Zach Hunt, Wyoming East143841313.342
Jacob Ward, Oak Hill174791610.340
Andrew Pettry, Liberty1642111411.333
Colten Tate, Shady Spring123013205.333
Zack Rose, PikeView2149121610.327
Reid Warden, Woodrow Wilson1949131615.327
Adam Richmond, Shady Spring174371416.326
Alex Triplett, Nicholas County11347118.324
Chris Heaster, Greenbrier East205613188.321
David Lester, Greenbrier West1022773.318
Clayton Williams, Liberty16415135.317
Grant Lively, James Monroe1432211010.313
Cole Legg, Oak Hill143212107.312
Levi Hellems, Nicholas County11324105.312
Logan Williams, Woodrow Wilson1961151916.311
Cade Kincaid, Midland Trail144291312.310
Jonathan Higginbortham, Princeton196217195.306
Danny Nottingham, Midland Trail153317106.303
Kendall Giles, Nicholas County113381012.303