Hits (min 12)

26 – Braxton Hall, Oak Hill; 

22 – Jacob Howard, Wyoming East; 

21 – Jordan Bailey, Princeton;  Ryker Brown, Bluefield; Hunter Harmon, Bluefield; Jared Vestal, PikeView; 

20 – Kerry Collins, Bluefield; Aden Seabolt, Shady Spring; 

19 – Larry Bigham, Midland Trail; Matthew Stutts, James Monroe; Zane Wolfe, Oak Hil; 

18 – Aaron Dempsey, Midland Trail; Elijah Farrington, Independence; Josh Lovell, Shady Spring; Tanner Whitten, Wyoming East; 

17 – Carson Brown, Independence; Atticus Goodson, Independence; Cade Kincaid, Midland Trail; Bryson Redmond; Nate Rifffe, PikeView; Chase Tolliver, Woodrow Wilson.

16 – Daniel Dickenson, Woodrow Wilson; Jonathan Higginbotham, Princeton; Alex Johnston, Shady Spring; Braydon McClung, Greenbrier West; Jacob Meadows, Shady Spring;

15 – Darris Boswell, Greenbrier East; Micah Clay, Woodrow Wilson; Luke Fraley, James Monroe; Michael McKinney, Independence; Zach Rose, PikeView; 

14 – Ty Evans Woodrow Wilson; Caleb Fuller, Bluefield; Andy Lester, Independence; Logan Williams, Woodrow Wilson.

13 – Clay Basham, Independence; Evan Belcher, Shady Spring; Dale Boone, Greenbrier West; Michael Cochran, Greenbrier East; Ethan Holliday, Greenbrier West; Junior Jones, James Monroe; Tyler Mackey, Shady Spring; Jayden McLain, Oak Hill; Connor Mollohan, Woodrow Wilson; Trent Rider, Oak Hill.

12 – Drew Damewood, PikeView; Landon Hall, Liberty; Chris Heaster, Greenbrier East; Grayson Kesterson, Nicholas County; Ben Lane, Summers County; Clayton Morgan, Greenbrier East; Andrew Pettry, Liberty, Blake Stratton, Woodrow Wilson.

Doubles (4)

9 – Jacob Howard, Wyoming East; 

7 – Braxton Hall, Oak Hill; Jacob Meadows, Shady Spring; Connor Mollohan, Woodrow Wilson; 

6 – Evan Belcher, Shady Spring; Josh Lovell, Shady Spring; Jared Vestal, PikeView; 

5 – Drew Damewood, PikeView; Daniel Dickenson, Woodrow Wilson; Andy Lester, Independence; Reid Warden, Woodrow Wilson;  Tanner Whitten, Wyoming East; 

4 – Jordan Bailey, Princeton; Clay Basham, Independence; Griffin Boggs, Midland Trail; Dale Boone, Greenbrier West; Micah Clay, Woodrow Wilson; Grant Cochran, Princeton; Hunter Harmon, Bluefield; Cody Harrell, Midland Trail; Alex Johnston, Shady Spring; Cade Kincaid, Midland Trail; Tyler Mackey, Cooper Ridgeway, James Monroe; Shady Spring; Logan Williams, Woodrow Wilson; Zane Wolfe, Oak Hill.

Triples (2)

3 – Grant Cochran, Princeton; Elijah Farrington, Independence; Andrew Pettry, Liberty; 

2 – Jordan Bailey, Princeton; Giffin Boggs, Midland Trail; Carson Brown, Independence; Ryker Brown, Bluefield; Kerry Collins, Bluefield; Landon Hall, Liberty; Hunter Harmon, Bluefield; Jonathan Higginbotham, Princeton; Jacob Howard, Wyoming East; Jacob Meadows, Shady Spring; Bryson Redmond, Bluefield; Adam Richmond, Shady Spring; 

Home runs (all)

6 – Michael McKinney, Independence.

5 – Atticus Goodson, Independence

4 – Kerry Collins, Bluefield; Braxton Hall, Oak Hill; Jacob Howard, Wyoming East;  

2 – Grant Cochran, Princeton; Daniel Dickenson, Woodrow Wilson; Elijah Farrington, Independence; Hunter Harmon, Bluefield; Josh Lovell, Shady Spring; Adam Richmond, Shady Spring; Tanner Whitten, Wyoming East; 

1 – Jordan Bailey, Princeton; Gavin Bennett, Greenbrier East; Dale Boone, Greenbrier East, Carson Brown, Independence; Micah Clay, Woodrow Wilson; Ethan Holliday, Greenbrier West; Cam Manns, Shady Spring; Jayden McLain, Oak Hill; Clayton Morgan, Greenbrier East; Zach Rose, PikeView; Blake Stratton, Woodrow Wilson; Eli Strickland, Oak Hill; Jared Vestal, PikeView; Will Youther, Bluefield. 

RBI (12)

31 – Braxton Hall, Oak Hill;

27 – Hunter Harmon, Bluefield; 

26 – Kerry Collins, Bluefield; 

24 – Carson Brown, Independence, Jacob Howard, Wyoming East; 

22 – Michael McKinney, Independence

19 – Daniel Dickenson, Woodrow Wilson;Jared Vestal, PikeView; 

17 – Elijah Farrington, Independence;

16 – Alex Johnston, Shady Spring; Josh Lovell, Shady Spring; Matthew Stutts, James Monroe.

15 – Evan Belcher, Shady Spring; Ethan Holliday, Greenbrier West; Aden Seabolt, Shady Spring; Reid Warden, Woodrow Wilson; 

14 – Clay Basham, Independence; Jacob Ellison, Wyoming East;

13 – Ryker Brown, Bluefield; Logan Williams, Woodrow Wilson; 

12 – Grant Cochran, Princeton; Luke Fraley, James Monroe; Caleb Fuller, Bluefield; Atticus Goodson, Independence; Zach Hunt, Wyoming East; Braydon McClung, Greenbrier West; Nate Riffe, PikeView; 

Runs (12)

25 – Elijah Farrington, Independence, Michael McKinney, Independence.

23 – Atticus Goodson, Independence; Jacob Howard, Wyoming East; Zane Wolfe, Oak Hill; 

21 – Ryker Brown, Bluefield; Jared Vestal, PikeView; 

20 – Daniel Dickenson, Woodrow Wilson; Tanner Whitten, Wyoming East; 

18 –Grant Cochran, Princeton; Will Harmon, Bluefield; Nathan Riffe, PikeView; Chase Tolliver, Woodrow Wilson; 

17 – Drew Damewood, PikeView; Jacob Meadows, Shady Spring; Matthew Stutts, James Monroe; 

16 – Alex Johnston, Shady Spring; Josh Jones, Greenbrier West; Bryson Redmond, Bluefield; 

15 – Clay Basham, Independence; Kerry Collins, Bluefield; Grant Lively, James Monroe; Tyler Mackey, Shady Spring; Braydon McClung, Greenbrier West;

14 – Carson Brown, Independence; Micah Clay, Woodrow Wilson; Jonathan Higginbotham, Princeton.

13 – Jacob Ellison, Wyoming East; Ethan Holliday, Greenbrier West; Ben Lane, Summers County; Chase McClung, Greenbrier West; J.D. Monroe, Independence; Adam Richmond, Shady Spring; Trent Rider, Oak Hill; Connor Roberts, Oak Hill; 

12 – Grant Cochran, Princeton; Jordan Bailey, Princeton;Ty Evans, Woodrow Wilson; Braxton Hall, Oak Hill; Cody Harrell, Midland Trail; Garrett Mitchell, Wyoming East; Connor Mollohan, Woodrow Wilson; Cooper Ridgeway, James Monroe; Zach Rose, PikeView; Aden Seabolt, Shady Spring; 

Walks (10)

13 – Jacob Howard, Wyoming East; Michael McKinney, Independence.

12 – Logan Williams, Woodrow Wilson

10 – Alex Dempsey, Midland Trail; Jacob Ellison, Wyoming East; Elijah Farrington, Independence; Josh Jones, Greenbrier West; Gavin Knowles, PikeView; Garrett Mitchell, Wyoming East, Zane Wolfe, Oak Hill; 

Steals (10)

20 – Jared Vestal, PikeView; 

17 – Cody Harrell, Midland Trail

15 – Ben Lane, Summers County; 

14 – Ethan Holliday, Greenbrier West; Chase McClung , Greenbrier West; 

13 – Nathan Riffe, PikeView; 

11 – Dale Boone, Greenbrier West

10 – Aaron Dempsey, Midland Trail; Ty Evans, Woodrow Wilson; Sam Whittaker, Summers County; Zane Wolfe, Oak Hill