Player, SchoolGABRunsHitsRBIAvg.
Jacob Howard, Wyoming East1233232224.667
Ryker Brown, Bluefield1133212113.638
Atticus Goodson, Independence1029231712.586
Hunter Harmon, Bluefield1136182127.583
Braxton Hall, Oak Hill1546122631.556
Braydon McClung, Greenbrier West929151612.552
Matthew Stutts, James Monroe1135171916.543
Griffin Boggs, Midland Trail113491811.539
Luke Fraley, James Monroe112881512.536
J.P. Girod, Nicholas County71951011.526
Jordan Bailey, Princeton1341122111.512
Kerry Collins, Bluefield1140162026.500
Bryson Redmond, Bluefield113416177.500
Josh Lovell, Shady Spring133661816.500
Ethan Holliday, Greenbreir West926131315.500
Grayson Kesterson, Nicholas County72411122.500
Aden Seabolt, Shady Spring1341122015.488
Elijah Farrington, Independence1137251817.486
Dale Boone, Greenbrier West927111311.481
Zane Wolfe, Oak Hill1441231910.463
Tanner Whitten, Wyoming East103920188.462
Alex Pritt, Nicholas County7225106.455
Michael McKinney, Independence1133251522.455
Alex Johnston, Shady Spring1336161612.444
Caleb Fuller, Bleufield112951412.438
Tyler Mackey, Shady Spring133015138.433
Tyler Reed, Shady Spring12291098.429
Carson Brown, Independence1140141724.425
Ben Lane, Summers County112613118.423
Andy Lester, Independence11342149.412
Clay Basham, Independence1132141315.406
Josh Vestal, PikeView1652212119.404
Jacob Meadows, Shady Spring124017165.400
Andrew Pettry, Liberty1230101211.400
Landon Hall, Liberty123031210.400
Zach Rose, PikeView103310139.394
Cody Harrell, Midland Trail1141121611.390
Aaron Dempsey, Midland Trail1136101410.389
David Lester, Greenbrier West816663.375
Junior Jones, James Monroe113511138.371
Cole Vandall, Greenbrier West9191074.368
Ryan Harris, Bluefield11318117.355
Josh Jones, Greenbrier West9201675.350
Nate Riffe, PikeView1649181712.347
Jesse Lester, Westside12299104.345
Clayton Williams, Liberty12324114.343
Chase McClung, Greenbrier West92113710.333
Caden Gray, Liberty1227294.333
Jordan Pettry, L:iberty1224681.333
Andrew Triplett, Nicholas County721572.333
Evan Belcher, Shady Spring1340111315.325
Zach Hunt, Wyoming East123421112.324
Davis Rockness, Bluefield113111106.323
Cole Brown, Nicholas County725984.320
Jonathan Higginbotham, Princeton155014164.320
Tucker Gibson, Greenbrier West922579.318
Kendall, Giles, Nicholas County619369.316
Larry Bigham, Midland Trail11356116.314
Jayden McLain, Oak  Hill154210139.310
Alex Dempsey, Midlnd Trail11231075.304
Adam Richmond, Shady Spring1333131011.303
Tanner Sipes, Independence11339104.303
J.D. Monroe, Independence113313105.303
Cade Kincaid, Midland Trail113381010.302