Player, SchoolGABRunsHitsRBIAvg.
Ryker Brown, Bluefield6151412120.8
Braxton Hall, Oak Hill8261019220.731
Atticus Goodson, Independence3119830.727
Jacob Howard, Wyoming East51399100.692
Elijah Farrington, Independence3147870.667
Braydon McClung, Greenbrier West4146970.643
Griffin Boggs, Midland Trail82581690.64
Luke Fraley, James Monroe6137850.615
Tanner Sipes, Independence3124600.6
Andy Lester, Independence3101620.6
Matthew Stutts,James Monroe6201012110.6
Ethan Holliday, Greenbrier West41579130.6
Josh Lovell, Shady Spring61741070.588
Hunter Harmon, Bluefield617129180.588
Caden Cook, Wyoming East5122750.583
Alex Johnston, Shady Spring619111170.579
Evan Belcher, Shady Spring61699110.563
Caleb Fuller, Bluefield6113650.545
Ben Lane, Summers County41310760.538
Aden Seabolt, Shady Spring6198990.526
Kerry Collins, Bluefield62398170.522
Jordan Bailey, Princeton103391770.515
Bryson Redmond, Bluefield620101040.5
Micah Clay, Woodrow Wilson7197970.474
Chase Tolliver, Woodrow Wilson930101490.467
Tyler Mackey, Shady Spring6136630.462
S Whittaker, Summers County4135630.462
Aaron Dempsey, Midland Trail82671280.462
Zane Wolfe, Oak Hill824171140.458
Junior Jones, James Monroe6228960.455
J.P. Girod, Nicholas County4113570.455
Andrew Pettry, Liberty80.444
Jared Vestal, PikeView9321214110.438
Drew Damewood, PikeView924111020.417
Andrew Triplett, Nicholaa County4124520.417
Dale Boone, Greenbrier West4125540.417
Ryan Harris,  Bluefield6176750.412
Davis Rockness, Bluefield6178760.412
Jesse Lester, Westside6157620.4
Cole Brown, Nicholas County4156620.4
Cam Manns, Shady Spring5104440.4
Adam Richmond, Shady Spring6186670.4
Landon Hall, Liberty80.4
Daniel Dickenson, Woodrow Wilson9281111100.393
Caden Gray, Liberty80.389
Gavin Bennett, Greenbrier East9213830.381
Alex Dempsey, Midland Trail8167630.375
Alex Brunty, Westside6164650.375
Jordan Pettry, Liberty80.375
Cole Vandall, Greenbrier West4138730.375
Jacob Meadowa, Shady Spring5197730.368
Levi Hellems, Nicholas County4112430.364
Cody Harrell, Midland Trail83171170.355
Reid Warden, Woodrow Wilson9238860.348
Zach Rose, PikeView929101060.345
Nate Riffe, PikeView929121090.345
Alex Pritt, Nicholas County4123410.333
Conner Roberts, Oak Hill8185620.333
Brandon Isaac, Summers County4125440.333
Kaiden Vance, Westside6183660.333
Cooper Ridgeway, James Monroe5159570.333
Garrett Mitchell, Wyoming East5127430.333
Jacob Ellison, Wyoming East5127450.333
Will Youther, Bluefield6195670.316
Logan Williams, Woodrow Wilson92959100.31
Larry Bigham, Midland Trail8266850.308
Jonathan Higginbotham, Princeton10307910.3
Grant Lively, James Monroe61011350.3

Hits

19 – Braxton Hall, Oak Hill

17 –Jordan Bailey, Princeton.

16 – Griffin Boggs, Midland Trail. 

14 – Chase Tolliver, Woodrow Wilson; Jared Vestal, PikeView.

12 – Ryker Brown, Bluefield; Kerry Collins, Bluefield; Alex Dempsey, Midland Trail.

11 – Daniel Dickenson. Woodrow Wilson; Cody Harrell, Midland Trail; Alex Johnston, Shady Spring; Zane Wolfe, Oak Hill.

10 – Drew Damewood, PikeView; Hunter Harmon, Bluefield; Josh Lovell, Shady Spring; Bryson Redmond, Bluefield; Nate Riffe, PikeView; Zach Rose, PikeView; Aden Seabolt, Shady Spring;. 

Doubles

5 – Evan Belcher, Shady Spring; Jared Vestal, PikeView. 

4 – Drew Damewood, PikeView; Braxton Hall, Oak Hill; Jacob Howard, Wyoming East; Alex Johnston, Shady Spring; Jacob Meadows, Shady Spring; Zane Wolfe, Oak Hill.

3 – Griffin Boggs, Midland Trail; Ryker Brown, Bluefield; Daniel Dickenson, Woodrow Wilson; Will Harmon, Bluefield; Cody Harrell, Midland Trail; Jayden McLain, Oak Hill; Connor Mollohan, Woodrow Wilson; Nate Riffe, PikeView; Chase Tolliver, Woodrow Wilson; Reid Warden Woodrow Wilson; Logan Williams, Woodrow Wilson.

Triples

3 – Bryson Redmond, Bluefield.

2 – Jordan Bailey, Princeton; Griffin Boggs, Midland Trail; Ryker Brown, Bluefield, Elijah Farrington, Independence; Will Harmon, Bluefield; Jacob Howard, Wyoming East; Will McGraw, Midland Trail.

Home runs

4 – Kerry Collins, Bluefield; Braxton Hall, Oak Hill.

2 – Daniel Dickenson, Woodrow Wilson; Atticus Goodson, Independence; Josh Lovell, Shady Spring.

1 – Jordan Bailey, Princeton; Gavin Bennett, Greenbrier East; Dale Boone, Greenbrier West; Carson Brown, Independence; Michael Clay, Woodrow Wilson; Grant Cochran, Princeton; Will Harmon, Bluefield; Ethan Holliday, Greenbrier West; Tucker Lambert, Woodrow Wilson; Jayden McLain, Oak Hill; Adam Richmond, Woodrow Wilson; Zach Rose, PikeView; Blake Stratton, Woodrow Wilson; Eli Strickland, Oak Hill; Jared Vestal, PikeView.

RBI

22 – Braxton Hall, Oak Hill.

18 – Will Harmon, Bluefield. 

17 – Kerry Collins, Bluefield.

13 – Ethan Holliday, Greenbrier West.

12 – Ryker Brown, Bluefield. 

11 – Drew Damewood, PikeView; Alex Johnston, Shady Spring; Jared Vestal, PikeView.

10 – Daniel Dickenson, Woodrow Wilson; Jacob Howard, Wyoming East; Zach Rose, PikeView; Logan Williams, Woodrow Wilson.

Runs

17 – Zane Wolfe, Oak Hill.

14 – Ryker Brown, Bluefield

12 – Will Harmon, Bluefield; Nate Riffe, PikeView; Jared Vestal, PikeView.

11 –; Daniel Dickenson, Woodrow Wilson; Alex Johnston, Shady Spring.

10 –Grant Cochran, Princeton; Braxton Hall, Oak Hill; Bryson Redmond, Bluefield; Chase Tolliver, Woodrow Wilson

9 – Jordn Bailey, Princeton; Evan Belcher, Woodrow Wilson; Kerry Collins, Bluefield; Atticus Goodson, Independence; Jacob Howard, Wyoming East.

8 – Griffin Boggs, Midland Trail; Davis Rockness; Aden Seabolt, Shady Spring; Reid Warden, Woodrow Wilson.

Stolen Bases

13 – Jared Vestal, PikeView.

10 – Ethan Holliday, Greenbrier West

9 – Cody Harrell, Midland Trail.

8 – Alex Dempsey, Midland Trail.

7 – Nate Riffe, PikeView. 

6 – Ty Evans, Woodrow Wilson, Zane Wolfe, Oak Hill.