Player, SchoolGABRunsHitsRBIAvg.
Ryker Brown, Bluefield615141212.800
Braxton Hall, Oak Hill826101922.731
Atticus Goodson, Independence311983.727
Jacob Howard, Wyoming East5139910.692
Elijah Farrington, Independence314787.667
Griffin Boggs, Midland Trail8258169.640
Luke Fraley, James Monroe613785.615
Tanner Sipes, Independence312460.600
Andy Lester, Independence310162.600
Matthew Stutts,James Monroe620101211.600
Josh Lovell, Shady Spring6174107.588
Hunter Harmon, Bluefield61712918.588
Caden Cook, Wyoming East512275.583
Alex Johnston, Shady Spring61911117.579
Evan Belcher, Shady Spring6169911.563
Caleb Fuller, Bluefield611365.545
Ben Lane, Summers County4131076.538
Aden Seabolt, Shady Spring619899.526
Kerry Collins, Bluefield6239817.522
Jordan Bailey, Princeton10339177.515
Bryson Redmond, Bluefield62010104.500
Micah Clay, Woodrow Wilson719797.474
Chase Tolliver, Woodrow Wilson93010149.467
Tyler Mackey, Shady Spring613663.462
S Whittaker, Summers County413563.462
Aaron Dempsey, Midland Trail8267128.462
Zane Wolfe, Oak Hill82417114.458
Junior Jones, James Monroe622896.455
J.P. Girod, Nicholas County411357.455
Andrew Pettry, Liberty8.444
Jared Vestal, PikeView932121411.438
Drew Damewood, PikeView92411102.417
Andrew Triplett, Nicholaa County412452.417
Ryan Harris,  Bluefield617675.412
Davis Rockness, Bluefield617876.412
Jesse Lester, Westside615762.400
Cole Brown, Nicholas County415662.400
Cam Manns, Shady Spring510444.400
Adam Richmond, Shady Spring618667.400
Landon Hall, Liberty8.400
Daniel Dickenson, Woodrow Wilson928111110.393
Caden Gray, Liberty8.389
Gavin Bennett, Greenbrier East921383.381
Alex Dempsey, Midland Trail816763.375
Alex Brunty, Westside616465.375
Jordan Pettry, Liberty8.375
Jacob Meadowa, Shady Spring519773.368
Levi Hellems, Nicholas County411243.364
Cody Harrell, Midland Trail83171170.355
Reid Warden, Woodrow Wilson923886.348
Zach Rose, PikeView92910106.345
Nate Riffe, PikeView92912109.345
Alex Pritt, Nicholas County412341.333
Conner Roberts, Oak Hill818562.333
Brandon Isaac, Summers County412544.333
Kaiden Vance, Westside618366.333
Cooper Ridgeway, James Monroe515957.333
Garrett Mitchell, Wyoming East512743.333
Jacob Ellison, Wyoming East512745.333
Will Youther, Bluefield619567.316
Logan Williams, Woodrow Wilson9295910.310
Larry Bigham, Midland Trail826685.308
Jonathan Higginbotham, Princeton1030791.300
Grant Lively, James Monroe6101135.300