PLAYER, SCHOOLGAMESCOMATTINTYARDSTDYPG
Grant Cochran, Princeton3324505396179.7
Maddex McMillen, Woodrow Wilson3396934933164.3
Josh Dickerson, Midland Trail3214114216140.3
Peyton Greer, PikeView2165032863143
Monquelle Davis, Greenbrier East318341285395
Cam Manns, Shady Spring2143612664133
Jaxon Cogar, Westside327593228176
Cole Vandall, Greenbrier West314275205368.3
Jackson Danielson, Wyoming East213251196198
Ryker Brown, Bluefield1172011521152
Dustin Adkins, Meadow Bridge213281105343
Eli Allen, James Monroe11026199199
Brandon Isaac, Summers County2510164032
Brycen Morriston, Nicholas County257154154
Dawson Brown, Nicholas County239052252
Gavin Bennett, Greenbrier East179146046
Logan Phalin, Independence112045045
Jacob Ward, Oak Hill328139013
Jordan Cooper, Princeton145032032
Trey Bowers, Independence123028028
Chandler Johnson, Wyoming East211022011
Alex Colaiseno, Oak Hill31321505
Kaiden Vance, Westside2120703.5
Clayton Williams, Liberty1041000
Alex Pritt, Nicholas County2010000