AVERAGE
Clay Basham, Independence .586
Logan Fox, Summers County .516
Gavin Lail, Bluefield .508
Eli Grubb, Greater Beckley .500
Alex Johnston, Shady Spring .500
Hunter Harmon, Bluefield .494
Spencer Kenney, Westside .493
Brandon Isaac, Summers County .486

Elijah Farrington, Independence .482
Cy Persinger, Midland Trail .473
Logan Vance, Westside .473
Michael McKinney, Independence .467
Levi Jones, Summers County .463
Blake Stratton, Woodrow Wilson .459
Darris Boswell, Greenbrier East .450
Atticus Goodson, Independence .446
Bryson Redmond, Bluefield .446
Jacob Howard, Wyoming East .441
Kobey Taylor-Williams, PikeView .440
Carson Deeb, Bluefield .431
Will Graham, Greater Beckley .431
Reece Patterson, Greater Beckley .426
Daniel Dickenson, Woodrow Wilson .420
Andrew Lester, Independence .415
Seth Ewing, Midland Trail .413
Clay Daniels, Independence .400
Grant Cochran, Princeton .393
Evan McDade, Greenbreir West .390
Garrett Kesterson, Nicholas County .389
Logan Carr, Greenbrier East .388
Tyler Lambert, Bluefield .387
Caden Gray, Liberty .386
Cooper Ridgeway, James Monroe .386
Hunter Schoolcraft, Independence .386
Tanner Whitten, Wyoming East .386
Chase York, Wyoming East .383
Anthony Bisaha, PikeView .383
Thatcher Poteat, Shady Spring .381
Jordan Mize, Greenbrier East .379
Chris Heaster, Greenbrier East .377
Tyler Mackey, Shady Spring .375
Rylee Nicholas, Nicholas County .375
Caleb Fuller, Bluefield .371
Brandon Wiley, Bluefield .371
Hunter Crist, Greater Beckley .369
Alex Pritt, Nicholas County .368
Cooper Vaught, Woodrow Wilson .368
Maverick Harper, Summers County .367
Chase Griffith, Wyoming East .365
Kerry Collins, Bluefield .364
Cole McClung, Greenbrier West .360
Logan Miller, Wyoming East .356
Braydon McClung, Greenbrier West .354
Ty Nelson, Oak Hill .350
Noah Hanna, Greenbrier East .349
Cody Harrell, Midland Trail .349
Parker Redden, Shady Spring .349
Chris Vines, Midland Trail .349
Brendan Hale, James Monroe .344
Connor Miller, Greater Beckley .344
Ian Fleming, Princeton .340
Sam Lyle, PikeView .340
Cody Moore, James Monroe .339
Colton Brown, Bluefield .338
Josh Lovell, Shady Spring .338
Micahel Fraley, James Monroe .333
Chase McClung, Greenbrier West .333
Peyton Whitt, James Monroe .333
Andrew Hazelwood, James Monroe .333
Bo Persinger, Midland Trail .327
Evan Belcher, Shady Spring .324
Trent Rider, Oak Hill .324
Sam Whittaker, Summers County .324
Kendall Giles, Nicholas County .319
Cade Kincaid, Midland Trail .319
Griffin Boggs, Midland Trail .317
Jacob Ellison, Wyoming East .316
Brandon Simpson, Wyoming East .313
Jared Vestal, PikeView .312
Jeff Jones, James Monroe .311
Reece Standard, Woodrow Wilson .311
Isiah Brooks, Greenbrier East .310
Carson Brown, Independence .310
Connor Mollohan, Woodrow Wilson .309
Larry Bingham, Midland Trail .308
Ben Lane, Summers County .306
Spencer Turner, Princeton .306
BJ Mitchell, Greater Beckley .305
Zac Trump, Greenbrier East .305
Jakeb Coalson, PikeView .304
Chase Short, Westside .303
Colton Hamrick, Greenbrier West .302
Ethan Nelson, Princeton .300

HITS
39 – Hunter Harman, Blue; Alex Johnston, SS;
37 – Bryson Redmond, Blue;
34 – Clay Basham, Indy; Spencer Kenney, W;
33 – Eli Grubb, GBC; Gavin Lail, Blue; Kobey Taylor-Williams, PV; Brandon Wiley, Blue;
31 – Carson Deeb, Blue;
29 – Daniel Dickenson, WW
28 – Kerry Collins, Blue; Garrett Kesterson, NC; Michael McKinney. Indy;
27 – Darris Boswell, GE; Elijah Farrington, Indy;
26 – Logan Carr, GE; Clay Daniels, Indy; Jacob Howard, WE; Reece Patterson, GBC; Cy Persinger, MT;
25 – Atticus Goodson, Indy; Will Graham, GBC; Josh Lovell, SS;Connor Miller, WE; Alex Pritt, NC; Cooper Vaught, WW; Jared Vestal, PV;
24 – Colton Brown, Blue; Hunter Crist, GBC; Tyler Lambert, Blue; Thatcher Poteat, SS;
23 – Anthony Bisaha, PikeView; Kendall Giles, NC; Chase Griffith, WE;
22 – Evan Belcher, SS; Grant Cochran, Prin; Brendan Hale, JM; Cody Harrell, MT; Andrew Lester, Indy; Connor Miller, GBC; Jordan Mize, GE; Parker Redden, SS; Hunter Schoolcraft, Indy;
21 – Jakeb Coalson, PV; Rylee Nicholas, NC;
20 – Griffin Boggs, MT; Chris Heaster, GE; Brandon Simpson, WE;
19 – Seth Ewing, MT; Noah Hannah, GE; Andrew Hazelwood, JM; Levi Jones, SC; Cody Moore, JM; Reece Standard, WW;
18 – Isiah Brooks, GE; Carson Brown. Indy; Jacob Ellison, WE; Ian Fleming, Prin; Grayson Kesterson, NC; Tyler Mackey, SS; Cole McClung, GW; BJ Mitchell, GBC; Ethan Nelson, Prin; GBC; Chase Short, W; Zac Trump, GE; Logan Vance, W; Logan Williams, WW; Chase York, WE;
17 – Caden Gray, Lib; Snoop Higginbotham, Prin; Brandon Isaac, SC; Sam Lyle, PV; Braydon McClung, GW; Bo Persinger, MT; Cooper Rudgeway, JM.

DOUBLES
11 – Carson Deeb, Blue;
9 – Eli Grubb, GBC; Alex Johnston, SS;
8 – Daniel Dickenson, WW; Hunter Harmon, Blue; Spencer Kenney, W; Cooper Vaught, WW;
7 – Clay Basham, Indy; Carson Brown, Indy; Kerry Collins, Blue; Will Graham; Noah Hanna, GE; Andrew Hazelwood, JM; Jordan Mize, GE; Parker Redden, SS; Brandon Simpson, WE; Reece Standard, WW;
6 – Griffin Boggs, MT; Jacob Howard, WE; Levi Jones, SC; Josh Lovell, SS; Alex Pritt, NC; Kobey Taylor-Williams, PV;
5 – Isiah Brooks, GE; Elijah Farrington, Indy; Logan Fox, SC; Brendan Hale, JM; Cody Harrell, MT; Chris Heaster, GE; Tyler Lambert, Blue; Tyler Mackey, SS: Michael McKinney, Indy; Ethan Nelson, Prin; Bo Persinger, MT; Cy Persinger, MT; Bryson Redmond, Blue; Hunter Schoolcraft, Indy; Blake Stratton, WW; Jared Vestal, PV; Tanner Whitten, WE;
4 – Hunter Bailey, W; Hunter Crist, GBC; Clay Daniels, Ian Fleming, Prin; Indy; Atticus Goodson, Indy; Caden Gray, Lib; Snoop Higginbotham. Prin; Brandon Isaac, SC; Cade Kincaid, MT; Gavin Lail, Blue; Sam Lyle, PV; Daniel Mansfield, SC; Logan Miller, WE; BJ Mitchell, GBC; Ty Nelson, OH; Tanner Skidmore, GE; Zac Trump, GE; Logan Vance; Chase York, WE;

TRIPLES
4 – Spencer Kenney, W;
3 – Colton Brown, Blue; Kendall Giles, NC; Hunter Harmons, Blue; Alex Johnston, SS;
2 – Clay Basham, Indy; Anthony Bisaha, PV; Griffin Boggs, MT; Darris Boswell, GE; Isiah Brooks, GE; Carson Brown, Indy; Grant Cochran; Prin; Kerry Collins, Blue; Carson Deeb, Blue; Seth Ewing, MT; Logan Fox, SC; Noah Hanna, GE; Brendon Hale, JM; Brandon Isaac, SC; Tyler Lambert, Blue; Chase McClung, GW; Jordan Mize, GE; Rylee Nicholas, NC; Bryson Redmond, Blue; Adam Richmond, SS; Kobey Taylor-Williams, PV;

HOME RUNS
5 – Rylee Nicholas, NC; Brandon Simpson, WE;
4 -Alex Johnston, SS; Levi Jones, SC; Michael McKinney, Indy; Cy Persinger, MT;
3 – Atticus Goodson, Indy; Jacob Howard, WE; Cooper Vaught, WW; Brandon Wiley, Blue;
2 – Griffin Boggs, MT; Kerry Collins, Blue; Carson Deeb, Blue; Gavin Lail, Blue, Daniel Mansfield, SC; Cole McClung, GW; Evan McDade, GW; Ty Nelson, OH; Mason Palmateer, SS;

RBI
46 -Clay Basham, Indy;
35 – Eli Grubb, GBC;
33 – Hunter Harmon, Blue;
32 – Spencer Kenney, W;
31 – Kerry Collins, Blue
30 – Parker Redden, SS
28 – Carson Deeb, Blue;
27 – Colton Brown, Blue; Alex Johnston, SS;
26 – Gavin Lail, Blue;
25 – Will Graham, GBC; Jacob Howard, WE; Michael McKinney, Indy;
23 – Andrew Lester, Indy; Rylee Nicholas, NC; Cy Persinger, MT; Bryson Redmond, Blue; Brandon Wiley, Blue;
22 – Cody Harrell, MT; Thatcher Poteat, SS;
21 – Chase Griffith. WE; Noah Hanna, GE; Josh Lovell, SS;
20 – Hunter Crist, GBC; Tyler Lambert, Blue; Cole McClung, GW; Cooper Vaught, WW;
19 -Evan Belcher, SS; Carson Brown, Indy; Levi Jones, SC; Logan Vance, W;
18 – Darris Boswell, GE; Grant Cochran, Prin; Daltin Harris; Cody Moore, JM; Hunter Schoolcraft, Indy; Chase Short, W; Jared Vestal, PV;
17 – Logan Carr, GE; Clay Daniels, Indy; Logan Fox, SC; Andrew Hazelwood, JM; Evan McDade, GW; Logan Miller, WE; Kobey Taylor-Williams, PV; Peyton Whitt, JM;
16 – Hunter Bailey, W; Kendall Giles, NC; Connor Miller, GBC; Jordan Mize, GE; Brandon Simpson, WE; Tanner Skidmore, GE;
15 – Mason Palmateer, SS.

RUNS
37 – Brandon Wiley, Blue;
36 – Atticus Goodson, Indy; Bryson Redmond, Blue;
35 – Reece Patterson, GBC;
34 – Carson Deeb, Blue;
33 – Alex Johnston, SS; Spencer Kenney, W;
32 – Darris Boswell, GE; Hunter Crist, GBC; Michael McKinney, Indy; Kobey Taylor-Williams, PV;
30 – Kerry Collins, Blue;
29 – Clay Basham, Indy;
28 – Will Graham, GBC; Hunter Harmon, Blue;
27 – Gavin Lail, Blue;
26 – Isiah Brooks, GE;
25 – Brandon Isaac, SC; Josh Lovell, SS; Logan Miller, WE; BJ Mitchell, GBC; Cy Persinger, MT; Brandon Simpson, WE;
24 – Griffin Boggs, MT; Carson Brown, Indy; Eli Grubb, GBC; Garrett Kesterson, NC; Rylee Nicholas, NC;
23 – Evan Belcher, SS; Colton Brown, Blue; Elijah Farrington, Indy; Jacob Howard, WE;
21 – Hunter Bailey, W; Cyrus Goodson, Indy; Daltin Harris, Prin; Andrew Hazelwood, JM; Mason Palmateer, SS;
20 – Jordan Bailey, Prin; Anthony Bisaha, PV; Logan Fox, SC; Conner Gibson, W; Grayson Kesterson, NC; Chase McClung, GW; Connor Miller, GBC; Cody Moore, JM; Zac Trump, GE; Cooper Vaught, WW;
19 -Snoop Higginbotham, Levi Jones, SC; Prin; Jordan Mize, GE;
18 – Grant Cochran, Prin; Tyler Mackey, SS; Adam Richmond, SS;
17 – Tyler Lambert, Blue; Braydon McClung, GW; Bo Persinger, MT; Alex Pritt, NC; Colten Tate, SS; Seth Toler, W; Logan Vance, W;
16 – Indy Eades, MT; Brendan Hale, JM; Noah Hanna, GE; Chase Short, W; Jared Vestal, PV;
15 – Brandon Dixon, W; Andy Epling, GBC; Jordan McKinney, NC; Cole McClung, GW; Evan McDade, GW.

STOLEN BASES
30 -Andy Epling, GBC;
29 – BJ Mitchell, GBC;
24 – Eli Grubb, GBC; Will Patterson, GBC;
23 – Spencer Kenney, W;
17 – Will Graham, GBC; Josh Lovell, SS; Connor Miller, GBC;
15 -Daltin Harris, W; Levi Jones, SC; Thatcher Poteat, SS;
14 -Hunter Crist, GBC; Indy Eades, MT; Atticus Goodson, Indy; Mason Palmateer, SS; Chris Vines, MT; Kobey Taylor-Williams, PV;
13 – Seth Toler, W; Zac Trump, GE; Sam Whittaker, SC;
12 -Jacob Ellison, WE; Conner Gibson, W; Brandon Isaac, SC; Michael McKinney, Indy; Ty Nickell, GW;
11 – Hunter Bailey, W; Isiah Brooks, GE; Brandon Dixon, W; Logan Fox, SC; Ben Lane, SC; Logan Miller, WE; Bo Persinger, MT;
10 – Griffin Boggs, MT; Cyrus Goodson, Indy; Cody Harrell, MT; Jordan Mize, GE; Logan Vance, W.